Lidi / People

Stav od
State from
Stav
State
ID Lidi
People
01.08.2017 zahájen AnTool  Filip Kliber, Martin Mirbauer, Karel Tuček, Gábor Sándor, Tomáš Procházka 
04.07.2017 zahájen LSDN  Vojtěch Aschenbrenner, David Čepelík, Roman Kápl, Jan Matějek, Adam Vyškovský 
16.06.2017 obhájen BETS  Jakub Šťasta, Michal Mojzík, Martin Francu, Oskar Hýbl 
16.06.2017 obhájen Odalic  Jan Váňa, Václav Brodec, István Satmári, Kateřina Boková, Josef Janoušek 
16.06.2017 obhájen KungFu  Federico Forti, Erdi Izgi, Francesco Forti, //Varalika Rathore 
16.06.2017 obhájen OmGO  Petr Hudeček, Anikó Kuklis, Martin Zikmund, Vítězslav Imrýšek 
16.06.2017 zahájen BSH  Adam Hornáček, Jozef Lelič, Ľubomír Ohman, Pavel Šmejkal 
01.05.2017 zahájen HelUSB3  Jan Hrach, Jaroslav Jindrák, Michal Staruch, Ondřej Hlavatý, Petr Mánek 
13.03.2017 zahájen OISVRK   
12.03.2017 zahájen PRKNO  Marek Beňovič, Zoltán Betteš, Katarína Achbergerová, Slávka Ivaničová, Artur Finger 
07.03.2017 obhájen ReCodEx  Jan Buchar, Martin Polanka, Petr Stefan, Šimon Rozsíval //-Marek Lisy 
13.12.2016 vypsán VsPSem   
16.09.2016 obhájen DreamS  Emanuel Buzek, Markéta Ulrychová, Dan Winter, Javkhlan Naranbaatar //Jan Tichý, Martin Dluhoš 
18.03.2016 obhájen ShowMR  Jakub Háva, Dominik Janata, Petr Kubát, Ondřej Papík, Michal Raška, Dávid Štrbka 
18.03.2016 obhájen FCastl  Daniel Douša, Martin Rouček, Michal Vavrek, Přemysl Vysoký 
18.03.2016 obhájen Target  Michal Lašan, Michal Hušek, Imrich Kuklis, Vlastimil Dort, Radovan Jankovič 
18.11.2015 vypsán JSONB   
12.10.2015 vypsán blangs   
01.08.2015 zahájen BDgen  Tomáš Faltín, Michal Hanzeli, Vojtěch Šípek, Jan Škvařil, Dušan Variš 
08.07.2015 vypsán MsMobi   
19.06.2015 obhájen mcgame  Pavel Pilař, Ivana Valchová, Viktorie Vášová, Jiří Vytasil, David Vondrák 
01.04.2015 vypsán Smrad   
20.03.2015 obhájen SPARQL  Tomáš Hurt, Vendula Michlíková, Petr Onderka, Jan Schwarz 
20.03.2015 obhájen NOTAsp  Petr Mácha, Jaroslav Kubát, Tuan Do Manh 
20.03.2015 obhájen OvID  Petr Fejfar, Andrej Hraško, Jakub Kúdela, Matej Snoha, Ondřej Staněk 
26.02.2015 vypsán DNAma   
04.02.2015 vypsán SQLPF   
12.12.2014 obhájen Technk  Petr Čečil, Michal Wirth, Ondřej Kováč, Adam Dominec 
12.12.2014 obhájen Mtylda  Ondřej Kunc, David Ligr, Martin Mašek, Ondřej Štumpf, Norbert Žofák 
11.11.2014 obhájen ÚpA  Peter Hmíra, Richard Ejem, Antonio F. García Sevilla, Benno Weck 
19.09.2014 obhájen DrLabs  Martin Skalský, Oto Petřík, Tomáš Dzurenko, Robert Husák, Lukáš Krížik 
19.09.2014 obhájen PIS  Michal Auersperger, Karel Klíma, Daniel Remiš, Yan Zaytsev // Maroš Anderko, Markéta Ulrychová 
19.09.2014 obhájen XCoptr  Patrik Cerný, Maroš Kasinec, Michal Koutný, Ondrej Pilát 
19.09.2014 obhájen Textan  Petr Fanta, Duc Tam Hoang, Adam Huječek, Václav Pernička, Jakub Vlček 
20.06.2014 obhájen Predic  Michal Klimpera, Jan Hajič, Jan Drozen, Tomáš Hladík, Jan 
20.06.2014 obhájen Shadow  Filip Krijt, Zbyněk Jiráček, Jan Štětina, Martin Galajda 
13.06.2014 obhájen MMExpl  Tomáš Grošup, Přemysl Čech, Lukáš Navrátil, Jakub Kinšt, Miroslav Macík 
22.05.2014 obhájen WewerK  David Škorvaga, Marcel Kikta, Matyáš Brenner, Michal Staša, Miroslav Vodolán, Pavel Baštecký 
19.05.2014 obhájen PikatP  Štěpán Balcar, Jiří Smolík, Jan Krajíček, Peter Šípoš 
14.03.2014 obhájen J2013  Matěj Ferenc, Jan Mareš, Peter Júnoš, Tomáš Šafařík 
14.03.2014 obhájen INTIB  Petr Škoda, Jiří Tomeš, Jan Vojt, Bohuslav Macháč, Maria Kukhar 
14.03.2014 obhájen Aristo  Štěpán Šindelář, Filip Pavliš, Jiří Novotný, Jiří Královec a Petr Malý 
14.03.2014 obhájen ZeTIs  Martin Dráb, Miroslav Chomut, Tomáš Martinec, Zuzana Vytisková 
14.03.2014 obhájen MojaUS  Bc. Ján Baláž, Bc. Jan Skalický, Vladimír Matěna // Marek Regec 
14.03.2014 obhájen LANA  Stanislav Gálfy, Jakub Michalko, Petr Vévoda, Aleš Woska 
06.12.2013 obhájen Broker  Kristína Bártová, Pavel Hryzlík, Lukáš Tomasy, Jakub Záhumenský 
20.09.2013 obhájen AGONOT  Miloš Chaloupka, Pavel Tupec, Michal Drobný, Petr Vávro 
20.09.2013 obhájen anatom  Norbert Hanuska, Juraj Hámorník, Michal Hošala, Ján Kolárik, Marek Linka, Elena Myazina 
20.09.2013 obhájen TERKA  Jan Kučera, Vladimír Mach, Dominik Škoda, Matěj Zábský 
20.09.2013 obhájen eBeen  Jakub Břečka, Radek Mácha, Tadeáš Palusga, Martin Sixta 
14.06.2013 obhájen syNERV  Jindřich Helcl, Petr Jankovský, Ondřej Košarko, Jan Mašek, Sara Francisca Van de Moosdijk 
09.05.2013 vypsán Groovy   
05.04.2013 obhájen SPL  František Haas, Jaroslav Kotrč, Martin Lacina 
05.04.2013 obhájen UDM  Marek Vasut, Pavel Herrmann, Tomas Hlavacek 
05.04.2013 obhájen FtRace  Jakub Kýpet, Matej Marko, Jan Navrátil, Šimon Soták 
05.04.2013 obhájen Anonym  Filip Repka, Peter Hlista, Daniel Siptak, Antonin Steinhauser 
22.01.2013 vypsán EATest   
14.12.2012 obhájen Clean  Jakub Daniel, Petr Jerman, Jan Michelfeit, Dušan Rychnovský, Tomáš Soukup 
14.12.2012 obhájen Strigl  Peter Zvirinský, Šimon Dembinný, Tomáš Pošepný, Martin Major, Jonáš Klimeš, Rastislav Kadleček 
14.12.2012 obhájen Molphr  Petr Koupý, Marek Mikeš, Peter Szepé, Martin Straka, Vladimír Fiklík 
14.09.2012 obhájen TranWE  Eva Pešková, Ondřej Odcházel, Michal Folk, Duong Thanh Long, Dalibor Frívaldský 
14.09.2012 obhájen SPHERE  Hubert Kindermann, Michal Brabec, Matouš Macháček, Michal Šebesta, Pavel Mach 
14.09.2012 obhájen SemJob  Peter Kóša, Roman Betík, Ondřej Hoferek, Ivana Lukšová, Tomáš Helešič, Elena Myazina 
14.09.2012 obhájen Payola  Helmich Jirí, Hermánek Ondrej, Kudlácek Ondrej, Široký Jan, Váša Kryštof 
14.09.2012 obhájen FlmTit  Rudolf Rosa, Jindřich Libovický, Josef Čech, Karel Bílek, Jan Václ, Joachim Daiber 
22.06.2012 obhájen HudKat  Radovan Duga, Karel Fišer, Jan Forch, Kristián Kacz 
22.06.2012 obhájen EAukce  František Kačmarik, Kamil Kaščák, Petr Löffelmann, Michal Vachna 
22.06.2012 obhájen W3TT  Miloš Broulík, Jozef Jirásek, Luboš Magic, Ján Majdan 
22.06.2012 obhájen MMTV  Peter Lapin, Pavel Selement, Andrej Kalicky, Simon Rajcan 
22.06.2012 obhájen Updrft  Aleš Zita, Bohdan Maslowski, Čestmír Houška, Jakub Marek, Mária Vámošová, Tomáš Zámečník 
02.05.2012 obhájen KaNIS  Milan Plachý, Jakub Šmíd, Jakub Čermák, Šárka Hlušičková 
30.03.2012 obhájen RPtool  Jiří Vinárek, Ondřej Fiala, Jan Krajíček, Rudo Tomori 
13.01.2012 obhájen Deska  Jan Kundrát, Martina Krejčová, Tomáš Hubík, Lukáš Kerpl 
13.01.2012 obhájen eWay  Tomas Trojanek, Jan Pelc, Jan Sebetovsky, Marek Novotny 
13.01.2012 obhájen ParaSi  Karel Vandas, Srdan Prodanovic, Miloš Ercegovcevic, Ximena Gutiérrez, Tomáš Kraut, Jan Návrat 
13.01.2012 obhájen Infnty  Tomáš Fechtner, Tomáš Hejl, Roman Kučera, Vojtěch Kolomičenko 
13.01.2012 obhájen RePort  Radek Strnad, Jakub Húska, Juan Rodrigo Baquero Forero, Hak Chol Pak, Tomáš Solnický, Daniel Kratochvíl 
13.01.2012 obhájen Chlupy  Martin Kahoun, Petr Kadleček, Martin Bulant, Martin Šik, Aleš Tamchyna, Ivan Jankovič, Martin Liška, Jan Kadlec 
31.10.2011 obhájen MMPSS  Jakub Melka, Štěpán Poljak, Martin Růžička, Martin Urza 
17.10.2011 vypsán DigiPM   
15.10.2011 zrušen MMWeb  Beata Turoňová, Myongnam Han, Jakub Marek, Marting Galajda 
16.09.2011 obhájen GAS  Tomáš Janků, Jakub Jelínek, František Princ, Eva Pešková 
16.09.2011 obhájen XRout  Bohumír Zámečník, Miroslav Cicko, Petr Sobotka, Soběslav Benda, Tomáš Kroupa 
16.09.2011 obhájen Roztoc  Matúš Gažo, Václav Nádraský, Luboš Píš, Miroslav Tamáš 
16.09.2011 obhájen UIWFEn  Ondřej Dvořák, Martin Dobroucký, Jan Kadlec, David Holaň, Marie Píchová 
16.09.2011 obhájen HelNet  Zdeněk Bouška, Jiří Michalec, Radim Vansa, Jan Záloha 
17.06.2011 obhájen HelUSB  Matúš Dekánek, Vojtěch Horký, Matěj Klonfar, Ľuboš Slovák, Ján Veselý 
17.06.2011 obhájen Flow  Tomas Skalicky, Vladimir Rovensky, Milan Jaska, Ladislav Novak 
17.06.2011 obhájen PODNIK  Václav Baroch, Miroslav Dzurenko, Andrej Conicov, René Fischer, Tomáš Herceg 
17.06.2011 obhájen DaemnX  Martin Chytil, Karel Jakubec, Vladimír Kudelas, Peter Piják, Marek Polák 
17.06.2011 obhájen MM3CS2  Jan Dupej, Adam Hraska, Miro Hrivik, Jiri Kavalik, Jan Kis, Marcel Krcah 
17.06.2011 obhájen Trace  Michal Demín, Matej Klaučo, Jiří Kunčar, Ondrej Tichý 
18.03.2011 obhájen inferr  Matej Vitásek, Mário Mikula, Robert Smetana, Michal Klempa, Michal Švirec 
18.03.2011 obhájen OCERUS  Michal Čevora, Lukáš Hermann, Ondřej Mocný, Tomáš Svoboda 
18.03.2011 obhájen J2011  Dolejš Jan, Václavík Jiří, Šindelář Ondřej, Benhák Tomáš, Berger Martin, Černý Martin 
18.03.2011 zrušen PSISko  Radovan Duga, Romana Hamplova, Peter Lapin, Radek Macha 
17.12.2010 obhájen TeamCn  David Babka, Martin Čech, Tomáš Kafka, Martin Koníček, Josef Závišek 
03.12.2010 zrušen EpTopK   
29.11.2010 zrušen PreSys   
26.11.2010 zrušen AgnFly   
26.11.2010 zrušen JTG   
26.11.2010 zrušen XMLtst   
26.11.2010 zrušen BibKSI   
26.11.2010 zrušen SemPg   
26.11.2010 zrušen Portal   
26.11.2010 zrušen Mapper   
26.11.2010 zrušen Ladič   
26.11.2010 zrušen Topol   
26.11.2010 zrušen citat   
04.11.2010 zrušen HA-GFS   
04.10.2010 vypsán GRIAN   
24.09.2010 obhájen HtFuzz  Dušan Domány, Štepán Henek,Peter Kmeť, Jan Stanek, Martin Žember 
24.09.2010 obhájen PROFS2  Jiří Mach, Michael Grafnetter, Štefan Pacinda, Jiří Matějka, Pavol Gajarský 
01.09.2010 zrušen Helen2   
18.06.2010 obhájen opnTCI  Tereza Cihelková, Jakub Faryad, Štěpán Vávra //Peter Šufliarsky 
18.06.2010 obhájen mSucks  Jirka Šilhán, Aleš Šnupárek, Michal Kozák, Jan Jílek 
18.06.2010 obhájen FTools  Jan Bulánek, Zbyněk Falt, Lukáš Ježek, Jaroslav Keznikl 
18.06.2010 obhájen BikeBk  Csaba Tóth, Filip Bureš, Gabriel Zábušek, Jan Vyšohlíd, Petr Cvengroš 
18.06.2010 obhájen SecPro  Michal Foltýn, Martin Baroš, Jozef Ružinský, Jan Bureš 
18.06.2010 obhájen Flying  Jan Beneš, Marek Hanes, Oskár Elek, Ján Zahornadský 
19.03.2010 obhájen WiFi  Vladimír Vyskočil, Petr Vávra, Jindřich Flídr, Petr Koval 
19.03.2010 obhájen wBeen  Andrej Podzimek, Jiri Svoboda, Jan Tattermusch, Jiri Tauber 
19.03.2010 obhájen IStrŠ  Dominik Fišer, Matej Outlý, Jan Šaršon, Petr Štastný 
19.03.2010 obhájen AMOZA  Martin Ladecký, Igor Kulman, Jirí Meluzín, Ondrej Krc-Jediný, Tomáš Huml 
19.03.2010 obhájen ELVYS  David Kusak, Jiri Horky, Jiri Mizera, Eva Viktorinova 
19.03.2010 obhájen Morpho  Szabolcs Csefalvay, Matej Dajcar, Attila Hencz, Jakub Kratochvil, Juraj Mosko, Viliam Sabol, Petr Zajicek 
01.03.2010 vypsán PSW   
14.01.2010 obhájen ModcaE  Jiří Korchňák, Pavel Nohejl, jaroslav Pastorek, Martin Suchan 
11.12.2009 obhájen NBkit  Petr Dvorak, Vladimir Sadlon, Ladislav Peska, Prokop Severyn 
11.12.2009 obhájen SUMSIE  Stanislav Kozina, Petr Lasák, Miroslav Čermák, Miloš Kudělka 
11.12.2009 obhájen SOFA2t  Ondrej Cerný, Petr Hošek, Michal Papež, Václav Remeš 
11.12.2009 obhájen SCRUM  Martin Brehovský, Vladimír Dědek, Šimon Rajčan, Lukáš Slivka, Tomáš Smotrila 
01.12.2009 zrušen I3D_FA  Jan Kadlec, Ondřej Šindelář, Jiří Václavík, Tomáš Benhák, Jan Dolejš 
26.10.2009 vypsán IFS   
18.09.2009 obhájen Mosyr  Tomáš Petrůšek, Andrej Mikulík, Martin Dekar, Marek Skalka, Milan Burda 
18.09.2009 obhájen Pohled  Jakub Valčík, Daniel Vojtek, Ján Host, Jiří Vorba 
18.09.2009 obhájen PROFIS  Tomáš Andr, Ondřej Malý, Lukáš Mejdrech, Ivan Vacula, Radoslav Zápotocký 
18.09.2009 obhájen JRGPS  Vladislav Martinek, Tomas Kucera, Zdenek Reischig, Dominik Malý 
18.09.2009 obhájen QMap  Martin Dobias, Lukas Berka, Andrej Krutak, Vita Cizek, Richard Kostecky 
01.09.2009 obhájen jAMS  Tomáš Kuthan, Tomáš Stráník, Tomáš Jedlička 
18.06.2009 obhájen MoneyM  David Matoušek, Jan Raszyk, Petr Švec, Martinova Tomisová 
18.06.2009 obhájen AnaXML  Jakub Stárka, Jan Sochna, Martin Svoboda, Jiří Schejbal 
18.06.2009 obhájen bChief  Vladimir Bedecs, Jan Gregor, Tomas Bartos, Gofur Halmuratov 
18.06.2009 obhájen imPHAL  Abonyi, Daniel Balaš, Bc.Miloslav Beňo, Bc.Jakub Míšek 
18.06.2009 obhájen PDForm  Otto Gold, Michal Hampl, Daniel Kratochvíl, Lenka Kreibichová 
18.06.2009 obhájen Ask  Tibor Blénessy, Štefan Čudai, Martin Špaňo, Roman Zákutný 
03.04.2009 obhájen MaGeX  David Stach, Martin Kontsek, Ondřej Dušek, Rastislav Wartiak, Son Tung Nguyen 
03.04.2009 obhájen mMail2  Martin ŠUŠKA, David HAUZAR, Pavel JANČÍK, Nodir YULDASHEV 
03.04.2009 obhájen DUL  F. Pekárek, R., Hudák, I. Kollár, J. Mišur, M. Pěnkala, T. Mikuš 
01.04.2009 obhájen Role  Stanislav Fajt, Michal Bartos, Michal Becka, Josef Reidinger, Michal Konopa 
04.02.2009 návrh CTCsun   
09.01.2009 obhájen Echo2  Jindřich Šedek, Jiří Šebesta, Ondřej Šrámek, Michal Šenkýř 
09.01.2009 obhájen MailAr  Petr Jenček, Cyril Höschl, Jan hudeček, Jan Šebesta 
09.01.2009 obhájen NMSint  Ondřej Dolejš, František Vodsloň, Petr Štefan, Viktor Mašíček 
09.01.2009 obhájen XCase  Jakub Klímek, Lukáš Kopenec, Lucie Kučerová, Jakub Malý, Kateřina Opočenská 
09.01.2009 obhájen mbSYNC  Tomas Brambora, Ondrej David, Lubos Kulic, Vojtech Mencl 
05.12.2008 obhájen Swist  Ján Kasarda, Martin Lysík, Vladislav Kozák, Matej Dioszegi 
02.10.2008 návrh LyXLE   
17.09.2008 zrušen VoD   
10.09.2008 obhájen CodEx  Martin Kruliš, Jirí Svoboda, Lukáš Turek, Tomáš Gavenciak 
10.09.2008 obhájen Eyes  Martin Murín, Robert Šišaj, Michal Benko, Vladimír Mikuš 
10.09.2008 zrušen plGIS   
10.09.2008 obhájen MedV4D  Szabolcs Grof, Jan Kadlec, Vaclav Klecanda, Jan Kolomaznik, Attila Ulman 
10.09.2008 obhájen FotoAS  Juraj Simlovic, Zlatica Subrova, Peter Kuziel, Jana Skotakova 
31.07.2008 obhájen Ella  Jan Kral, Ales Zoulek, Jakub Vysoky, Jana Lukesova, Ivana Supalova, Jana Sefcikova 
25.06.2008 zrušen mjMail  Dung NGUYEN TIEN, David HAUZAR, Pavel JANCÍK, Nodir YULDASHEV 
13.06.2008 obhájen KIDS2  Jakub Galgonek, Tomáš Klačko, Ivo Pavlík //Václav Koudelka, Karol Hrdina, Michal Benko, Martin Murín, 
13.06.2008 obhájen opnTCM  Ondřej Hanslík, Luděk Hlaváček, Martin Hlavatý, Martin Káldy, Marek Neťuka 
13.06.2008 obhájen UTMA  Michal Kebrt, Pavel Římský, Petr Štěpán, Lenka Trochtová 
13.06.2008 obhájen MDM  Michal Marko, Martin Pirchala, Dušan Psotný, Michal Kavka 
13.06.2008 obhájen NetLog  Tomas Plch, Julie Vyhnanovska, Jiri Zouhar, Jan Simek, Peter Sabolcak 
07.03.2008 obhájen StudW  Michal Podzimek, Tomáš Pop, Jiří Toušek, Martin Bartušek, Jan Cipra 
07.03.2008 obhájen SS7trk  Michal Ficek, Jan Kouba, Kateřina Dufková, Jiří Danihelka, Ivan Gregor 
14.02.2008 zrušen oVaiya  Jan Kral, Jakub Vysoky, Iva Supalova, Jana Sefcikova, Jana Lukesova, Ales Zoulek 
14.12.2007 obhájen Noctua  Martin Choma, Andrej Koprivňanský, Zdeněk Louženský, Jan Lučanský, Maroš Vranec 
14.12.2007 obhájen HAWK  Martin Cetkovský, Petr Poštulka, Jaromir Šatánek, David Šenkeřík, Jiří Tlach, Tomáš Tůma 
14.12.2007 obhájen Forma  Milan Malý, Róbert Malovec, Jana Maláčová, Peter Majer 
14.12.2007 obhájen BIRDS2  Matyáš Novák, Jiří Jákl, Jiří Šidliák // Miroslav Hédl 
19.11.2007 zrušen Never   
02.10.2007 zrušen MobiW   
02.10.2007 zrušen Zphone   
02.10.2007 zrušen Motor   
02.10.2007 zrušen DistFS   
02.10.2007 zrušen CDiar   
02.10.2007 zrušen VMotor   
17.09.2007 obhájen ROUT2  Branislav Hudec, Tomas Severyn, Peter Hrusovsky, Pavol Rusnak //Matous Voldrich 
17.09.2007 obhájen OMS  Jiří Bláha, Matouš Voldřich, Zdeněk Doležal //Martin Brehovsky 
17.09.2007 obhájen FSNG   
17.09.2007 obhájen Pogamt  Jakub Gemrot, Ondra Burkert, Michal Bída, Rudolf Kadlec, Martin Dörfler, Jan Havlíček 
17.09.2007 obhájen Realit  Larysa Aharkava, Daniel Estok, Hanka Kozelková, Libor Olšák, Milan Slančík 
17.09.2007 obhájen SHOPmk  Jan Kočel, Jiří Sláma 
17.09.2007 obhájen TABULE  Jan Bilak, Miloš Doubek, Pavol Müller, Martin Nepivoda 
06.08.2007 obhájen Meteo  Václav Koudelka, Karol Hrdina, Jozef Sabo, Michal Žofka 
22.06.2007 obhájen SBU  Miroslav Rudišin, Daniel Matteoni, Pavel Kadlec, Jaroslav Moravec, Michal Kůrka 
22.06.2007 obhájen PHPOra  Martin Cermak, Peter Durik, Tomas Dvorak, Hana Strakova 
22.06.2007 obhájen FEMAL  Vlastimil Menčík, Vojtěch Havránek, Štefan Ignáth, Igor Gomboš, Jan Heller 
22.06.2007 obhájen E-mail  Jan Calta,Miroslav Lenčéš,Jiří Marchalín,Jakub Kotrla,Tomáš Knap 
13.04.2007 obhájen XBW  Stanislav Kovalčin, Radovan Šesták, Petr Uzel, Tomáš Urban, Mária Szabó, Pavol Kumičák 
13.04.2007 obhájen ROSTER   Michal Vykypěl, Pavel Zykán, Aleš Wojnar, Tomáš Mihalčin 
13.04.2007 obhájen MOAP   
13.04.2007 obhájen HOOPIS   
13.04.2007 obhájen DOKOM  Matúš Roštár, Erik Horničák, Michal Halaša, Pavol Kováč, Martin Krupár 
13.04.2007 obhájen PKI  Jakub Balada, Ondřej Babuljak, Hedvika Peroutková, Matěj Cáha 
13.04.2007 obhájen iSNS  Jaroslav Srp, Lukáš Stehlík, Martin Suda, Pavel Šašek, Kateřina Zvánovcová 
13.04.2007 obhájen REZERV  Peter Lacký, Vladimír Beň, Matúš Ondreička, Tomáš Mino 
13.04.2007 obhájen SUCKS  Petr Novak, Jan Rous, Ondrej Stocek, Jiri Zouhar, Premysl Paska, Zdenek Behan 
13.04.2007 obhájen SIGNUM  Jan Horacek, Vladimir Hrincar, Jan Ilavsky, Jakub Hlavacek 
13.04.2007 obhájen REPORT  Petr Uher, Jan Ulrych, Vít Urbánek, Jakub Uvíra 
13.04.2007 obhájen SemWeb  Michal Burdik, Jan Curn, Jan Chroustovsky, Petr Kalina, Frantisek Kovarik 
06.02.2007 obhájen SOFA20  Jan Klesnil, Ondřej Kmoch, Tomáš Kohan, Pavel Kotrč 
12.01.2007 obhájen Forens  Lukáš Lipavský, Ondrej Mikle-Barát, Martin Kačerovský, Roman Krejčík 
12.01.2007 obhájen SOPHIA  Dušan Bajana, Peter Benedikovič, Branislav Bošanský, Peter Buchlák, Peter Zelenay 
12.01.2007 obhájen BEEN2  Michal Tomcanyi,Antonin Tomecek,Jakub Lehotsky,David Majda,Branislav Repcek,Jaroslav Urban 
12.01.2007 obhájen GRAFY  Jozef Cibulka, Tomáš Dzetkulič, Peter Irikovský, Štefan Šurina, Marek Tesař 
12.01.2007 obhájen LMRA  Iva Bartůňková, Jan Dědek, Martin Chrz, Jan Kodym 
12.01.2007 obhájen BJS  Peter Libic, Bernard Lidicky, Martin Manak, Lukas Marek 
05.10.2006 zrušen ANALG   
03.10.2006 zrušen Deskri  Petr Plavjaník 
03.10.2006 zrušen UMLds2   
03.10.2006 zrušen Marias   
03.10.2006 zrušen Lest2   
03.10.2006 zrušen eGenea   
03.10.2006 zrušen CHAR   
03.10.2006 zrušen DIAG   
02.10.2006 obhájen FullTX  Eva Kustrova, Dusan Maruscak, Jan Nepozitek, Ondrej Luks, Ondrej Bechera, Vojtech Kulvait 
25.09.2006 obhájen LOGFS  Jan Tauš, Jakub Krchák, Martin Jambor, Tomáš Hrubý 
22.09.2006 obhájen PDFed  Michal Hocko, Miroslav Jahoda, Josef Mišutka, Martin Petříček, //Arne Rusek// 
22.09.2006 obhájen Plant  Jakub Kotowski, Tomáš Kovařík, Erik Kratochvíl, Lada Oberreiterová 
22.09.2006 obhájen OP  Jakub Bartak, Tomas Chudy, Danila Privalenkov, Jančiga Roman, Juraj Suchar, Adam Švantner, Martin Vojtek //Ondrej Vymetalik 
22.09.2006 obhájen GUIDO  Jiří Iša, Viliam Lisý, Zuzana Reitermanová, Ondřej Sýkora 
22.09.2006 obhájen Sonata  Tomáš Imrich, Mayáš Dolák, Gergely Jakab, Viliam Šimko, Radka Hladíková, Svatopluk Chalupa, Petr Djakow 
22.09.2006 obhájen SmnsIP  slavomir katuscak,karel masek,martin hejna //petr kucka 
22.09.2006 obhájen E-Proc  Podhorný Jakub, Šinágl Daniel, Zeman Lukáš, Zeman Martin 
18.09.2006 obhájen Trek  Matúš Kapusta, Marek Sulovský, Miloslav Trmač, Branislav Václav, Tomáš Vyskočil 
23.06.2006 obhájen CRM  Peter Marko, Štefan Šimon, Július Štuller, Tomáš Vrábel, Imrich Živčák 
23.06.2006 obhájen MIXTLS  Miroslav Pistek, Ondrej Sterbak, Martin Tkac, Miroslav Tynovsky, Irena Vanova 
23.06.2006 obhájen Helen  Sergey Bondari, Josef Cejka, Martin Decky, Jakub Jermar, Ondrej Palkovsky, Jakub Vana 
23.06.2006 obhájen REDCRT  Ondřej Zahradník, Michal Šrajer, Michal Malohlava, Jan Trčka //Michal Halaša 
23.06.2006 obhájen 8kral  Vojtech Hlaves, Vaclav Krajicek, Petr Wolf, Petr Zita, Pavel Zoha 
23.06.2006 obhájen Stunts  Pavel Celba, Pavel Janda, Radim Krupička, Roman Margold, Jiří Šofka \\Helena Hajsová 
23.06.2006 obhájen GIS  Jakub Bystroň, Přemysl Kouřil, Jaroslav Rouš, Jiří Novák 
23.06.2006 obhájen FyzEx  Stefan Bigos, Daniel Kupka, Michal Peller //Jakub Muller 
23.06.2006 obhájen DISAD2  Josef Hala, Jiří Plachý, Antonín Prukl, Martin Zlomek 
23.06.2006 obhájen ERO  Miroslav Blaško, Peter Krčah, Alexander Kutka, Daniel Toropila, Rudolf Vlk 
08.06.2006 obhájen GDPS  Matej Pivoluska, Pavol Juhos, Martin Horvath, Martin Mrazik 
07.04.2006 obhájen KL-min  Michal Kovác, Tomás Kuchar, Martin Ralbovský, Alexander Kuzmin 
07.04.2006 obhájen Morfo  David Kolovratník, Leoš Přikryl, Magda Prokopová, Lenka Novotná \\Radek Sečka 
07.04.2006 obhájen SAS  Ivan Dovica, Jan Gargulák, Juraj Fečanin, Pavel Rytíř, Boris Zápotocký 
07.04.2006 obhájen SSDF  Jakub Čechmánek, Jiří Krůček, Tomáš Vala, Petr Matoulek 
04.04.2006 zrušen FUSION   
16.02.2006 zrušen BIRDOS  Matyáš Novák,Josef Sabo,Pavol Pruchnerovič,Jiří Šidliák 
10.01.2006 zrušen KIDS   
06.01.2006 obhájen DACAN  Pavel Petřek, Robert Poch, Ivana Sasínová, Karel Zítek 
06.01.2006 obhájen ZNAK  Alan Eckhardt, David Hoksza, Matej Hoffmann, Vojtech Fried, Martina Matyskova 
06.01.2006 obhájen JIM  Vlastimil Babka, Zdeněk Bulan, Jiří Dokulil, Martin Varga, Radek Vitovják 
06.01.2006 obhájen D-Mine  Lukas Civin, Miroslav Pich, Jaroslav Tykal, Petra Vanickova, Jiri Vitinger 
06.01.2006 obhájen IVE  Tomáš Poch, Jiří Kulhánek, Zdeněk Šulc, Ondřej Šerý, Pavel Šafrata, Jan Kubr 
15.11.2005 obhájen Procas  Jan Francu, Jiri Ondrusek, Michal Fiedler, Ales Plsek 
11.11.2005 zrušen RMIDE  Petr Uher, Jan Ulrych,Vít Urbánek, Jakub Uvíra 
08.11.2005 zrušen DISAD  Josef Hala, Jiří Plachý, Antonín Prukl, Martin Zlomek 
10.10.2005 zrušen Symbia   
16.09.2005 obhájen Vrr  Jiří Fink, Pavel Charvát, Eva Ondráčková, Tomáš Valla, Zuzana Vlčková, Ondřej Zajíček 
16.09.2005 obhájen FyzWeb  Jiřina Hrušová, Jana Farská, Dana Machová 
16.09.2005 obhájen AlgViz  Petr Nevaril, Marek Matejak, Kamil Nezval, Jan Neuvirth 
29.08.2005 zrušen SmStep   
29.08.2005 zrušen Rout   
20.06.2005 zrušen SIGNAL  Tomas Hruby, Jakub Krchak, Jan Taus, Jan Gargulak 
17.06.2005 zrušen DashBd   
17.06.2005 zrušen MAGION   
17.06.2005 zrušen Tosca   
17.06.2005 zrušen GO   
10.06.2005 obhájen StrHra  Peter Knut, Martin Košalko, Valéria Šventová, Jiří Krejsa, Marián Černý, Michal Král 
10.06.2005 obhájen CRAG  Petr Kmoch, Pavel Kubík, Tomáš Kouba, Ondřej Pavlíček 
10.06.2005 obhájen CPCC  Jan Zouhar, Jiri Kosina, Miroslav Tichy, Pavel Sanda, Petr Zika, Rudolf Thomas, Vojtech Hala 
10.06.2005 obhájen NetCtr  Daniel Fromeg, Libor Leniček, Lukáš Fireš, Michal Filka, Miroslav Novotný 
10.06.2005 obhájen UMLdes  Jaroslav Ciml, Jaroslav Dažan, Petr Čermák, Michal Danihelka \\ Martin Rejman 
10.06.2005 obhájen CELL  Jaromír Gloc, Miroslav Havel, Pavol Salak, Lenka Šilarová 
10.06.2005 obhájen IPPS  David Bertoli,Robert Jacko,Martin Janušek,Marián Kamenišťák,Petr Kavánek 
10.06.2005 obhájen FIREWL  Ondřej Sameš, Jaroslava Řeháková, Petr Jonák,Jaroslav Novotný, Martin Kudlvašr 
01.04.2005 obhájen VrtGal  Lukáš Bartoň, Miroslav Borský, Ondra Nekola, Martin Zátopek 
01.04.2005 obhájen STrend  Mikuláš Janota, Daniela Dybalová, Jan Jakubův, Daniel Estok 
01.04.2005 obhájen Balanc  Lukáš Hlůže, Přemysl Volf, Václav Nidrle, Stanislav Živný 
01.04.2005 obhájen Morče  Helena Hajsová, Katka Chernik, Patrik Gebrian, Michal Ciesla, Jan Skaroupka, Jan Votrubec 
01.04.2005 obhájen HARR  Ludovít Dekanyi, Tomáš Kezes, Boris Lupták, Ján Milan, Matej Polák 
07.03.2005 zrušen NASEC   
23.02.2005 zrušen GAStry   
07.01.2005 obhájen IPtlf  Bajtos, Mandys, Morong, Potrusil, Zerola 
07.01.2005 obhájen FotoAl  Jiří Benc, Jiří Boháč, Petr Ošťádal, Eda Bejček 
07.01.2005 obhájen Lobot  Jan Antolík, Michal Breznický, Mariana Polacká, Stanislav Slušný, Martin Straka 
07.01.2005 obhájen almore   
07.01.2005 obhájen SDLNET  Ján Ďurovec, Michal Fašina, Filip Goczol, Michal Havlena, David Polách 
07.01.2005 obhájen CRAB  Vojtěch Meluzín, Jakub Žemlička, David Klika, Tomáš Kazmar 
07.01.2005 obhájen CPPDOC  Jan Červák, Petr Doležal, Petr Kavan, Petr Plavjaník, Martin Rohn 
02.11.2004 zrušen Byliny   
22.10.2004 zrušen BEEN  Michal Tomcanyi, Antonin Tomecek \\ Josef Hala, Jiri Plachy, Antonin Prukl, Martin Zlomek 
01.10.2004 obhájen Karpeg  Jan Bergl, Daniel Čech, Stanislav Dvořák, Vít Houska, Sergej Koščejev, Martin Zákostelský 
24.09.2004 obhájen CD2  Jan Malý, Mirek Beneš, Karel Karlík, Ondřej Kučera, Ondra Vošta 
24.09.2004 obhájen TIN  Michal Karásek, Michal Konečný, Zuzana Mečiarová, Jan Pávek 
24.09.2004 obhájen PHPNET  Jan Benda, Pavel Novák, Václav Novák, Martin Malý, Tomáš Matoušek, Ladislav Prošek 
13.09.2004 obhájen VOMS  Michal Pravda, Jaromír Malenko, Vít Žďára, Arnošt Starosta, Jan Vávra, Jan Zálešák, Jiří Samek 
12.08.2004 obhájen DDDS  Michal Šída, Mirek Hnilička, Zdeněk Siblík, Jiří Mareš, Petr Laštovička 
25.06.2004 obhájen XSTORE  Martin Nečaský, Pavel Parízek, Jan Plonka, Martin Pieš, Pavel Ondroušek 
25.06.2004 obhájen Mixer  Vladimír Kotal, Marcel Semančík, Jan Hadrava, Petr Gebauer, Vítězslav Fabián 
25.06.2004 obhájen EuRob  Pavel Cerny, Tomas Hradecky, Pavel Jiroutek, Jakub Lysak 
23.04.2004 obhájen ISB  Štěpán Hlaváč, Vladimír Kašpar, Radek Lano, Jan Lánský, Julius Štroffek 
02.04.2004 obhájen MUDRC  Erik Borš, František Brantál, Lukáš Brožovský, Miroslav Nagy, Miroslav Vranka 
02.04.2004 obhájen Massiv  Ondřej Pečta, Marek Švantner, Petr Tovaryš, Marek Vondrák, Štěpán Vondrák, Martin Havlišta 
13.02.2004 zrušen SPPaTS   
09.01.2004 obhájen KA  Lucie Šibravová, Monika Dviřáková, Marek Machalík, Miroslav Pihera, Jan Zvánovec 
09.01.2004 obhájen KRKAL  Jan Krček, Petr Altman, Jiří Margaritov, Jan Poduška, Jaroslav Altmann 
09.01.2004 obhájen BeeHiv  Tomáš Pluskal, Lucie Bittnerová, Jan Mikšátko, Petr Stodůlka, Ondřej Těthal 
09.01.2004 obhájen PANELk  Tomáš Bouda, Drahomíra Doležalová, Daniel Koukola, Miroslav Spousta 
21.11.2003 zrušen 4ftmlt   
20.11.2003 zrušen ANNA   
20.10.2003 zrušen Flight   
26.09.2003 obhájen dHTML  Jan Ehrlich, Martin Palo, Tomáš Marvan, Petr Marek 
26.09.2003 obhájen DragFS  Tomáš Ebenlendr, Jan Hudec, Martin Moravec, Radek Sýkora, Jiří Štefek 
26.09.2003 obhájen ACT  Jiří Bubník, Alexandr Kára, Václav Novák, Vojtěch Janota, Jiří Čelák, Hguy Giang Linh 
26.09.2003 obhájen Trap32  Daniel Škarda, Tomáš Bílý, Petr Ostádal, Lucie Bittnerová, Jan Hubička 
26.09.2003 obhájen AFRIS  Antonín Hildebrand, Štěpán Kabele, Martin Rohla, Josef Troch, Ladislav Šobr 
20.06.2003 obhájen coBdr  Karel Berkovec, Jakub Bican, Adam Böhm, Petr Dlouhý 
20.06.2003 obhájen MCML2  Petr Šváb, Jiří Vyskočil, Libor Dener, Daniela Dybalová, Martin Trčka 
20.06.2003 obhájen Video  Antonín Slavík, Václav Slavík, K¨Jozef Smižanský, Jiří Sedlář, Michal Dvořák 
20.06.2003 obhájen ZobNuk  Jan Masopust, Vilém Maršík, Jiří Muller, Lucie Petráčková, Filip Vůjtěch,//vyskrtnut: Martin Kudlvasr, 
20.06.2003 obhájen Archiv  Eva krejčířová, Filip Konvička, Martin Senft, Pavel Surynek, Sváťa Ledl 
20.06.2003 obhájen Intros  Ondrej Gálik, Milan Kryl, Jakub KoĄas, Martin KęíĹ 
20.06.2003 obhájen Orakul  Petr Němec, Jan Stuchl, Michaela Pilátová, Jakub Reschke, Vladimir Ljubopytnov 
20.06.2003 obhájen WebArc  Anna Jančaříková, Jakub Černý, Libor Pečkan, Martinj Pospíšil, Michal Kaška 
20.06.2003 obhájen ExSync  Jiří Humpolíček, Pavel Ježek, Jan Kabrhel, Stanislav Kašný, Jan Pávek 
30.05.2003 obhájen ADMIS  Martin Mach, Tereza Tusarova, Petr Kolesa, Ladislav Strojil 
30.04.2003 obhájen KOST  Aleš Fexa, David Steiner, Jan Tax, Miron Tegze 
04.04.2003 obhájen ORG  Petr Hoffmann, Jiří Novák, Jiří Toušek, Lenka Mašková, Ondra Libiger 
04.04.2003 obhájen Expres  Viliam Holub, Petr Hruška, Vít Jelínek, Ladislav Kavan 
04.04.2003 obhájen CoMaS  Jakub Ouhrabka, Pavel Cejnar, Ondřej Vach, Jan Štercl, Jakub Sedláček 
15.01.2003 zrušen SntFwl   
13.12.2002 obhájen 3DRoom  Lenka Pronková, Jan Pernicka, Irena Mlýnková, René Mihula 
13.11.2002 zrušen DDIS  Přemysl Volf, Miroslav Vranka, Martin Zátopek, Stanislav Živný 
01.11.2002 zrušen Web2IS   
23.09.2002 obhájen JvProf  Lukáš Petrů, Pavel Vácha, Marek Przeczek, Petr Luner, Jan Štola, Michal Píše, 
20.09.2002 obhájen WebTra  Lukáš Kroc, Michal Jelen, Michaela Horynová, Jan Kárný, Jan Petr 
20.09.2002 obhájen ENTI  Ondřej Bojar, Cyril Brom, Milan Hladík, Vojtěch Toman, Mikuláš Vejlupek, David Voňka 
28.06.2002 obhájen VSTUP  Petr Matějka , Tomáš Bureš , Filip Kábrt , Jan Janeček, Vojtěch Mucha 
28.06.2002 obhájen Perun  Ondřej Preclík, Jan Ptáček, Jan Sýkora, Tibor Szabo, Luboš Plašil, František Vymazal 
28.06.2002 obhájen FTPsrv  David Carbol, Hynek Okon, Ondřej Najdek, Jiří Neuwirth 
28.06.2002 obhájen Links  Karel Kulhavý, Petr Kulhavý, Mikuláš Patočka, Martin Pergel 
28.06.2002 obhájen REGRES  Michal Černý, David Laštovička, Jiří Diviš, Petr Máša 
28.06.2002 obhájen BlBOX  Aleš Přívětivý, Kamil Toman, Marek Zoth, Martin Mačok 
28.06.2002 obhájen SkiSvc  Zoran Bonuš, Lenka Hacaperková, Radka Jůzková, Jana Seidlová 
26.04.2002 obhájen RobotP  Kamil Řezáč, Vítězslav Hola, Jaroslav Sládek, Bogdan Pilch, Zbyněk Winkler2 
26.04.2002 obhájen GCCopt   
26.04.2002 obhájen uGENE2  Libor Kotouč, Ondřej Rypáček, Lukáš Rypáček, Jan Kofroň, David Kronus, Michal Pták 
11.02.2002 zrušen CML2  Petr Šváb, Julius Štroffek, Jiří Vyskočil, Libor Dener 
23.01.2002 obhájen PBEM  Petr Plášil, Tomáš Málek, Michal Celler, Milan Gottvald, Petr Naske, Jan Henzl 
23.01.2002 obhájen GPS  Jakub Adámek, Václav Henrych, Radovan Prokeš, Jiří Šrain, Václav Veselý, Jan Vodička 
23.01.2002 obhájen LetAgn  Jan Tožička, Eva Poučková, Pavel Socha, Toman Kasl, Jaroslav Kameník, Roman Vaculín 
23.01.2002 obhájen JazOU  Pavel Šedivý, Jan Gutvirth, Vladimír Rejlek, Nikola Štohanzl 
23.01.2002 obhájen JDBC  David Klimek, Roman Kašpar, Martin Kopečný, Lenka Kocmanová, Martin Vrbovský 
03.12.2001 zrušen SMSgtw   
14.11.2001 zrušen iHUS  Jan Milan, Matej Polák, Boris Lupták, Ludovít Dekány, Tomáš Kezes 
07.11.2001 zrušen bp-new   
26.09.2001 obhájen OBJ3  Martin Volf,Martin Halama, Tomáš Piňos,Michal Kicmer 
26.09.2001 obhájen Sysel  Michal Moravec, Eva Wenigrová, Antonín Svoboda, Michal Ježek, Tomáš Hromádka 
26.09.2001 obhájen XMLRep  Petr Andrs, Vít Cvachoušek, Milan Kropáček, Tomáš Piňos, Milan Roubal, Michal Špilar 
08.06.2001 obhájen QSYST  ?. Mareš, Petr Homola, Petr Soukup, Jiří Kuhn, ? Adamovský 
08.06.2001 obhájen INRA  Jan Adamec, Radan Baše, Josef Špidlen, Pavel ?Sarek 
08.06.2001 obhájen ACAR  ? 
08.06.2001 obhájen ERcase  Jaromir Talíř, Květoslav Rydval, Petr Václavek, Petr Štembera 
06.04.2001 obhájen BURSA  Pavel Strnad, Michael Cífka, Petr Soukup, Jiří Adámek 
06.04.2001 obhájen EIS  František Fojtík, Martin Klonfar, Lukáš Macháček, Michal Zeman, Martin Houska 
06.04.2001 obhájen TopicM  Jan Horalík, Tomáš Kalibera, Miroslav Novák, Jan Váňa 
06.04.2001 obhájen CHESS   Jan Němec, Jiří Semecký, Tomáš Kulhánek, Jiří Suchomel, Petr Kučera 
06.04.2001 obhájen OROL  Petr Čermák, Petr Dvořák, Radek Erben, Martin Houska, Martin Kvapil, Jakub Vrána 
06.04.2001 obhájen PRAHA  Michal Holub, Pavel Chromý, Stanislav Mikeš, Jakub Rajnoch, Kamil Ghais 
11.01.2001 obhájen CAP  Dušan Křižan, Patrik Němec, Martin Pavlík, Jiři Pik 
11.01.2001 obhájen Wflow  ? 
11.01.2001 obhájen Partit  Jan Kára, Daniel Král, Jan Kratochvíl, Robert Špalek, Tomáš Tichý 
11.01.2001 obhájen StrEng  Vít Karas, Karel Zikmund, Tomáš Karban, Roman Ženka, Helena Kupková 
01.10.2000 zrušen SOSv2   
22.09.2000 obhájen CzTxDB  Pavel Mika, Ondřej Mach, Matouš Jirák, Jan Urbánek, Tomáš Dzik 
22.09.2000 obhájen 3PM  Jiří Bartoň, Vojtěch Bednář, Ondřej Chum, David Klusáček 
07.07.2000 obhájen ISskol  Petra Nečasová, Jana Pospíšilová, Kateřina Wagnerová, Jiří Zrzavý 
07.07.2000 obhájen Koutky  Karel Hanton, Jan Paleček, Luboš Bureš, Csaba Meszaros, Tomáš Telenský 
07.07.2000 zrušen stHRA  Vít Karas, Karel Zikmund, Tomáš Karban, Roman Ženka, Helena Kupková 
07.07.2000 obhájen Mobil  Jan Marek, Jan Lána, Petr Soukup, David Navara 
07.07.2000 obhájen Trap3D  ? 
07.07.2000 obhájen Dotaz  Michal Buzek, Petr Čáp, Aleš Lipový, Václav Honetschlager 
07.07.2000 obhájen Loren  Jiří Klouda, Zbynek Bajer, Milan Škoda, David Šmíd, Tomáš Kasl, Zdeněk Volf 
07.07.2000 obhájen MIDLOP  Ladislav Ostrý, Michal Řada, Jan Pechanec, Lenka Ostrá, Daniel Martinec 
07.07.2000 obhájen BARCOD  Tomáš Soukup, Svatopluk Ordelt, Tomáš Princ, Petr Panuška 
07.07.2000 obhájen ZDROJE  Jiří Kocanda, Marián Petráš, Ondrej Muravský, Pavel Závora 
07.07.2000 obhájen LinuxN  Jan Liška, Richard Michalský, Martin Vidner, Jan Holešovský, Jiří Krutil, Jindřich Houska 
07.07.2000 obhájen PulTon  Petr Doubek, Jan Dudek, František Fojtík, Jan Havelka, Štěpán Hrbek, Petr Svoboda, Jan Vebersik 
27.06.2000 obhájen BIRD  Leoš Bitto, Ondřej Filip, Pavel Machek, Martin Mareš 
27.06.2000 obhájen DUSO  Jaroslav Dorňák, Petr Šebor, Petr Vilím, Zdeněk Vyškovský 
27.06.2000 obhájen RTT  Tomáš Jílek, Petr Kubánek, František Kvapil, Filip Krolluper 
27.06.2000 obhájen PET  David Hájek, Jaroslav Macek, Stanislav Pavlíček, Tomáš Jirka, Leoš Bitto 
27.06.2000 obhájen InDis  Filip Kopecký, Jiří Král, Stanislav Kutil, Dominik Sauer 
27.06.2000 obhájen MAGDON  Ivan Březina, Lenka Grunwaldová, Petra Kudová, Tomáš Machalík, Tomáš Novák, Jan Šochman 
07.07.1999 obhájen MLUV  Roman Kodym, Antonín Malík, David Mrva, Petr Podveský, Vladimír Nejedlý 
07.07.1999 obhájen HUDBA  Martin Rexa, Marek Moos, Marek Hyška, Petr Písek 
07.07.1999 obhájen Lojza2  Milan Bok, Milan Veselka, Matějka, Tomáš Němec, Čeněk Rauscher 
07.07.1999 obhájen Kulic  Jana Tesková, Luboš Machek, Lenka Kebortová, Kristýna Kupková, Miroslav Hájek, Derek Pilous 
07.07.1999 obhájen Lógr  Vojtěch Filip, Martin Frýdl, Tomáš Sieger, Josef Štěpán, Jan Ducháček, Martin Dvořák, Ondřej Martínek 
07.07.1999 obhájen 3dMUD  Boris Letocha, Martin Brandstatter, Jaroslav Ševčík, Ondřej Svoboda, Jiří Chládek 
07.07.1999 obhájen hMapy  Jan Anděl, Martin Belocký, Adam Buble, Petr Daneček, Radek Doulík, Daniel Veselý 
07.07.1999 obhájen WYSIWY  Václav Janeček, Tomáš Hubička, Jakub Dvořák, Jiří Hýzler, Vojtěch Franěk, Pavel Rybníček, Richard Calaba, Jaroslav Kylberger 
07.07.1999 zrušen uGENER  Tomáš Kalibera, Libor Kotouč, Jan Horalík, Ondřej Rypáček, Lukáš Rypáček, Jan Plichta, Miroslav Novák 
07.07.1999 obhájen PredT4  Radek Hejhal, Luboš Veselý, Radomír Nosek, Jaromír Koutek, Petr Čermák 
07.07.1999 obhájen tCACHE  Martin Horčička, Petr Hnětynka, Milan Fučík, Milan Kopačka, Pavel Socha 
07.07.1999 obhájen Eterni  Václav Petříček, Pavel Hloušek, Irena Reisingerová, Marek Janata, Jan Pechanec, Antonín Pokorný, Richard Calaba 
07.07.1999 obhájen parGEN  Jan Kostlivý, Daniel Květoň, Martin Šubert, Jakub Tomaštík, Jaroslav Tupý, David Bělonožník 
07.07.1999 obhájen Visual  Luděk Uhlíř, Miroslav Valeš, Michal Pilař, Jiří Valášek 
07.07.1999 obhájen Agent  Tomáš Foltýnek, Václav Pech, Jaroslav Gergič, Pavel Krtička, Radek Weisfeit, Roman Slavík, Roman Macháček 
07.07.1999 obhájen Sopen  ? 
07.07.1998 zrušen isENV  Dominik Sauer, Filip Kopecký, Jaromír Talíř, Květoslav Rydval, Petr Štembera, Petr Václavek 
07.07.1998 obhájen dynWWW  Petr Olmer, Hana Lapková, Kamil Ghais, Břetislav Kupera, Pavel Pecina, Pavel Kolesnikov 
07.07.1998 zrušen NetDg  Jiří Krejčík, Michal Špilar, Vít Cvachoušek, Přemysl Zelenka 
07.07.1996 obhájen ISUSS  Jan Preclík, Kateřina Holubcová, Jana Moravcová, Derek Pilous, Jiří Rojka 
13.10.2017 13:42 [xml]